Women's Championship 9-10 Rounds - Results

Women's Championship 9-10 Rounds - Results

17 July, 14:14
The matches of 9-10 rounds of the Kazakhstan Championship among women's teams took place.

Round 9 - July 12th

Sport School №8 - Okzhetpes 0:2 (0:0)

Goals: Bibigul Nurusheva 62, Aida Smagulova 90+1

Yellow cards: Togzhan Beckenbet 54, Alexandra Satler 64

Sports School: Millana Burdakova, Madina Omirbek (Evgenia Larina 58), Arailym Mutaliyeva, (Natalia Giss 85), Ksenia Khairullina, Zhanerke Perme, Nazerke Shalmukhanbetova, Arailym Orynbasarova, Anastasia Nizamutdinova, Togzhan Bekpenbet, Aygerim Alimbozova (Olga Volkova 79), Alexandra Satler

Okzhetpes: Nazim Ismailova, Undyz Kozhakhmet, Begaim Kirgizbaeva, Isselkhan Turlybekova, Anel Yeleusizova (Aida Smagulova 46), Aidana Kuztay, Jamilya Kairbekova, Assel Kubesova, Bibigul Nurusheva, Zhazaya Kozieyeva, Anastasia Vlasova.

Head referee: Yevgeny Yermolaev (Pavlodar)

Kyzyl-Zhar SC - BIIK-Kazygurt 0:14 (0:6)

Goals: Victoria Popkova 8, Saule Karibayeva 12, 44, 78, 87, Karina Zhumabaykyzy 25, 40, 81, Aisha Sadykova 34, 50, Adilia Vyldanova 61, 62, 70, Svetlana Bortnikova 90 1;

Yellow cards: Anastasia Gorbacheva 49 - Svetlana Bortnikova 90

FC Kyzyl-Zhar: Victoria Zeinali, Christina Fedyakina (Diana Annasova 74), Alexandra Shaposhnik, Aidana Serikbay Anastasia Gorbacheva (Anel Sailaubek 87), Anastasia Konyushko, Nadezhda Isakova, Aynura Mussina (Diana Borisova 31), Alexandra Vivsyanik (Tatiana Gerasimova 66 ), Alina Khasanova, Faiz Ismailova

BIIK-Kazygurt: Angelina Gayer, Zuiler Abisheva, Maria Demidova, Alexandra Burova, Karina Zhumabaykyzy, Adilya Vyldanova, Aida Artykbay (Sabina Makhamatova 46), Victoria Popkova (Elvira Narbek 52), Svetlana Bortnikova, Aisha Sadykova, Saule Karibayeva

Head referee: Birzhan Serzhanuly (Almaty)

Sport School №2 - Namys 3:0 (forfeit defeat)

 

Round 10 - July 14th

Sport School №8 - Okzhetpes 0:1 (0:1)

Goals: Bibigul Nurusheva 14;

Yellow cards: Arailym Mutalieva 8, Irina Saratovtseva 36 - Ondyz Ozhakhmet 59

Head referee: Artem Volkov (Pavlodar)

Kyzyl-Zhar SC - BIIK-Kazygurt 0:11 (0:6)

Goals: Adilya Vildanova 5.23, 72, 74, Karina Zhumabaykyzy 15, 42, Aisha Sadykova 25, Svetlana Bortnikova 36, ​​52, Saule Karibayeva 46, Aida Artykbai 56

SC Kyzyl-Zhar: Victoria Zeynali, Kristina Fedyakina, Aidana Serikbay, Anel Saylaubek, Anastasia Konyushko, Nadezhda Isakova, Alexandra Vivsyanik (Ainura Musina 46), Alina Khasanova, Faiza Ismailova, Tatiana Gerasimova, (Aidana Zhazykbaeva 82), Diana Annasova (Diana Borisova 72)

BIIK Kazygurt: Angelina Geier, Zuylera Abisheva, Maria Demidova, Alexandra Burova, Karina Zhumabayқyzy, Adilya Vyldanova, Madina Zhanataeva, Victoria Popkova (Elvira Narbekova 54), Svetlana Bortnikova, Aisha Sadykova (Sabina Mahamatova 63), Saule Karibayeva (Aida Artikbay 50 )

Head referee: Kirill Tkachev (Almaty)

Sport School № - Namys 3:0 (forfeit defeat)

Standing

 

Teams

G

W

D

D

B

BD

Points

1

 BIIK-Kyzygurt (Shymkent)

10

9

1

0

88-2

+ 86

28

2

Okzhetpes (Kokshetau)

10

7

0

3

36-13

+ 23

21

3

Sport School № 8 (Nur-Sultan)

10

5

2

3

18-12

+ 6

17

4

Sport School № 2 (Aktobe)

10

4

1

5

22-42

- 20

13

5

Kyzyl-Zhar SC (Petropavlovsk)

10

1

0

9

10-67

-57

3

6

Namys (Shymkent)

10

1

0

9

6-50

- 44

3

 

Share
Up