Khamitzhanov Sayan Zhaksygeldievich - Chairman

Niderhaus Vladimir Viktorovich - Deputy Chairman

Members:

Apsalyamov Alisher Erbolatovich

Smakov Samat Kabirovich

Tleshev Murat Azimbekovich

Kaniev Berik Seralievich - Chairman

Utrobin Igor Vladimirovich - Deputy Chairman

Members:

Abdildabekov Marat Mukhtarovich

Cherepanov Pavel Petrovich

Ignatchenko Alexey Sergeevich

Abdubaitov Bauyrzhan Toyshybekovich - Chairman

Egimbayeva Maya Erbulatovna - Deputy Chairman

Members:

Gorbenko Vadim Vladimirovich

Daurenbekova Orynbasar Amangeldinovna

Teterina Nina Alexandrovna

Orazbekov Kairat Aitmoldaevich - Chairman

Jamantayev Yerlan Aitpayevich - Deputy Chairman

Members:

Kim Lev Yurievich

Kazbekov Kairat Kazihanovich

Abildayev Askar Zubaidildaevich

Saganiev Yerlan Kenzhegalievich - Chairman

Eshankulov Talgat Ilyasovich - deputy chairman

Members:

Shymybekov Damir Abdukhaliyevich

Sarsembekov Serik Kairzhanovich

Dzharylkasymov Erlan Erkembekovich

Chirkov Mikhail Vladimirovich - Chairman

Konochkin Alexander Ivanovich - Deputy Chairman

Members:

Jamantayev Aitpay Sayajanovich

Asylbaev Petr Maulenovich

Madiyev Kasymzhan Bayanzhanovich

Abaev Dauren Askerbekovich - Chairman

Egizbaev Serik Rahmetollaul - Deputy Chairman

Members:

Abdrakhmanov Bolat Temirjanovich

Mustafin Sanzhar Anatolievich

Ryspek Mahabbat Tusippyzy

Bakytbekov Nagi Kaltayuly

Boranbaev Kairat Sovetaevich - Chairman

Shanina Togzhan Bolatovna - Deputy Chairman

Members:

Bekshin Arman Zhandarbekovich

Baytakov Valikhan Mukhametchanovich

Smailov Batyrkhan Ablaihanovich

Baishakov Seylda Ikramovich - Chairman

Kenetaev Sergey Melsovich - Deputy Chairman

Yumashev Edigen Shoraevich - Deputy Chairman

Members:

Tsaregradsky Sergey Nikolaevich

Zhukovsky Gennady Vladimirovich

Yaryshev Yuri Petrovich

Bublinsky Nikolay Stepanovich

Gorda Alexander Petrovich

Saliy Pavel Andreevich

Kaletaev Darkhan Amanovich - Chairman

Members:

Lukin Andrey Ivanovich

Demyan Pavel Stanislavovich

Yumashev Edigen Shoraevich

Saliy Pavel Andreevich

Djuasbaev Bolatbek Smagulovich

Azovsky Ivan Gennadievich

Up