Referees

Premier League Main Referees

Askhat Abdanbayev 1979 Taraz
Bagdat Abdullaev 1984 Karatau
Abzhan Zhandos 1992 Shymkent
Алешин Игорь 1974 Павлодар
Aleksandr Aliev 1987 Almaty
Furkat Atazhanov 1986 Shymkent
Saken Baiymbet 1993 Taraz
Anatoli Vishnichenko 1975 Kostanai
Aleksandr Gauzer 1975 Petropavlsk
Sergei Grokhovodatski 1977 Almaty
Затула Александр 1991 Усть-Каменогорск
Denis Izmailov 1977 Taldykorgan
Arman Ismuratov 1987 Astana
Bolat Karlibaev 1975 Uralsk
Timur Kumashev 1982 Astana
Artyom Kuchin 1977 Karaganda
Bakhyt Kyzylbaev 1976 Aktobe
Grigoriy Moskovchenko 1986 Pavlodar
Ноженко Сергей 1988 Талдыкорган
Rustam Omarov 1987 Almaty
Aidyn Rakhimbaev 1972 Almaty
Bulat Sariev 1991 Uralsk
Daniyar Sakhi 1991 Kyzylorda
Denis Tevyashev 1980 Uralsk
Chesnokov Igor 1972 Ust-Kamenogorsk
Grigoriy Chehovsky 1990 Astana

Premier League Assistant Referees

Galymzhan Aizhigitov 1980 Kyzylorda
Alibek Aubakirov 1984 Astana
Rustam Beizhanov 1981 Petropavlsk
Dmitriy Belogradov 1992 Pavlodar
Evgeniy Belski 1981 Taraz
Dmitri Budnechenko 1981 Ekibastuz
Sergei Vasutin 1986 Almaty
Denis Vinogradov 1979 Petropavlsk
Ardak Dauanov 1987 Almaty
Vitaly Dercapf 1976 Uralsk
Nurlan Dzhaspenov 1973 Almaty
Torebek Zhaksalyk 1983 Kyzylorda
Serik Zhappasbayev 1973 Kyzylorda
Sergei Kalachev 1987 Atyrau
Evgeni Koliev 1988 Pavlodar
Artyom Konevec 1990 Saran
Serik Koshkarov 1973 Almaty
Elesh Kusainov 1972 Astana
Ernar Kusainov 1992 Астана
Denis Lobashov 1985 Atyrau
Лесив Станислав 1987 Семей
Alibi Mergazy 1992 Astana
Nikita Mortin 1990 Aktobe
Ivan Navrocky 1992 Astana
Ilashbek Orunbaev 1985 Shymkent
Aleksandr Pavlov 1987 Almaty
Maksim Panin 1989 Kostanai
Andrei Popov 1977 Pavlodar
Evgeniy Popov 1973 Ust-Kamenogorsk
Sergei Popov 1985 Astana
Советханулы Дулат 1978 Семей
Rustam Suyunov 1986 Pavlodar
Aidyn Tasybaev 1986 Pavlodar
Yuriy Tikhonuk 1988 Aktobe
Тулегенов Дархан 1993 Шымкент
Evgeni Philipchuk 1989 Shymkent
Dmitriy Phelonenko 1983 Taraz
Anatoliy Khodin 1974 Atyrau
Aleksey Shabanov 1981 Almaty
Samat Sharipov 1975 Atyrau
Rinat Yakbarov 1990 Semey

Главные арбитры первой лиги

Ахметов Алмаз 1983 Алматы
Бильдинов Михаил 1987 Караганда
Богданов Максим 1995 Семей
Букенов Аскар 1991 Павлодар
Быстров Дмитрий 1987 Сарань
Горда Данил 1993 Кокшетау
Ергешов Муратбек 1993 Шымкент
Жантуганов Еркен 1985 Кызылорда
Искаков Санжар 1986 Костанай
Карабаев Саят 1993 Нур-Султан
Кенжалинов Галимжан 1986 Нур-Султан
Курбанов Данияр 1995 Талдыкорган
Кучма Антон 1993 Кокшетау
Марсал Андрей 1990 Караганда
Нурмустафина Эльвира 1985 Темиртау
Серикболов Данияр 1988 Семей
Султангалиев Руслан 1990 Атырау
Талапкеров Нариман 1988 Уральск
Филатов Иван 1985 Сарань

Ассистенты первой лиги

Абдикеров Марал 1995 Кызылорда
Алистратова Елена 1985 Костанай
Ахметов Азамат 1991 Кызылорда
Бектуров Алибек 1989 Талдыкорган
Вилимзонов Дмитрий 1986 Усть-Каменогорск
Волков Артем 1991 Атырау
Гриценко Иван 1985 Костанай
Долгих Алексей 1991 Павлодар
Ерошенко Владимир 1991 Сатпаев
Жарилкасинов Самат 1993 Шымкент
Жасыбай Руслан 1958 Алматы
Жолдас Бакытжан 1994 Алматы
Жунусов Нуржан 1990 Нур-Султан
Жусупов Амангельды 1988 Тараз
Карлов Евгений 1993 Павлодар
Кожабеков Айдос 1982 Кызылорда
Магау Наргис 1989 Алматы
Матякубов Рустем 1992 Нур-Султан
Мынбаев Алишер 1992 Каратау
Радвель Вячеслав 1989 Уральск
Руденко Игорь 1988 Караганда
Русяев Алексей 1989 Караганда
Рылов Илья 1986 Сарань
Сайдулаев Мансур 1995 Сарань
Сарсенбаев Нурлан 1987 Алматы
Стасенко Виктор 1993 Талдыкорган
Субботин Максим 1986 Талдыкорган
Сысоев Антон 1993 Кокшетау
Ташметов Сардар 1990 Шымкент
Тергеусизов Самат 1989 Алматы
Турсумбаев Тимур 1990 Нур-Султан
Ходотчук Андрей 1989 Павлодар
Шевелев Виктор 1983 Семей
Up