Главные арбитры премьер-лиги

Абданбаев Асхат Алтынханович 1979 Тараз
Абдуллаев Багдат Базарбаевич 1984 Каратау
Әбжан Жандос Нұрланұлы 1992 Шымкент
Алиев Александр Хафизович 1987 Алматы
Атажанов Фуркат Абдукахарович 1986 Шымкент
Байымбет Сәкен Сәлкенұлы 1993 Тараз
Вишниченко Анатолий Александрович 1975 Костанай
Гаузер Александр Геннадьевич 1975 Петропавловск
Гороховодацкий Сергей Сергеевич 1977 Алматы
Измайлов Денис Станиславович 1977 Талдыкорган
Искаков Марат Гайпханович 1980 Астана
Исмуратов Арман Хамитович 1987 Астана
Карлибаев Болат Куттыбаевич 1975 Уральск
Кумашев Тимур Серикович 1982 Астана
Кучин Артём Александрович 1977 Караганда
Кызылбаев Бахыт Жалгаспаевич 1976 Актобе
Московченко Григорий Сергеевич 1986 Павлодар
Омаров Рустам Артикович 1987 Алматы
Рахимбаев Айдын Амангельдинович 1972 Алматы
Сариев Булат Сабитович 1991 Уральск
Сахи Данияр 1991 Кызылорда
Султангалиев Руслан Нурсейтович 1990 Атырау
Тевяшов Денис Николаевич 1980 Уральск
Чеховский Георгий Валерьевич 1990 Астана

Ассистенты премьер-лиги

Айжигитов Галымжан 1980 Кызылорда
Аубакиров Алибек 1984 Астана
Бейжанов Рустам 1981 Петропавловск
Белоградов Дмитрий 1992 Павлодар
Бельский Евгений 1981 Тараз
Будниченко Дмитрий 1981 Экибастуз
Васютин Сергей 1986 Алматы
Виноградов Денис 1979 Петропавловск
Дауанов Ардак 1987 Алматы
Дерцапф Виталий 1976 Уральск
Джаспенов Нурлан 1973 Алматы
Жаксалык Торебек 1983 Кызылорда
Жаппасбаев Серик 1973 Кызылорда
Калачев Сергей 1987 Атырау
Кольев Евгений 1988 Павлодар
Конивец Артем 1990 Сарань
Кошкаров Серик 1973 Алматы
Кусаинов Елеш 1972 Астана
Кусаинов Ернар 1992 Астана
Лабашов Денис 1985 Атырау
Мергазы Алиби 1992 Астана
Мортин Никита 1990 Актобе
Навроцкий Иван 1992 Астана
Орунбаев Илашбек 1985 Шымкент
Павлов Александр 1987 Алматы
Панин Максим 1989 Костанай
Попов Андрей 1977 Павлодар
Попов Евгений 1973 Усть-Каменогорск
Попов Сергей 1985 Астана
Суюнов Рустам 1986 Павлодар
Тасыбаев Айдын 1986 Павлодар
Тергеусизов Самат 1989 Алматы
Тихонюк Юрий 1988 Актобе
Филипчук Евгений 1989 Шымкент
Филоненко Дмитрий 1983 Тараз
Ходин Анатолий 1974 Атырау
Шабанов Алексей 1981 Алматы
Шарипов Самат 1975 Атырау
Якбаров Ринат 1990 Семей
Жоғары