Kazakhstan Women's Championship

Kazakhstan Women's Championship

P Team G W D L Balls Points
1 BIIK-Кazygurt 20 17 1 2 115-10 52
2 Okzhetpes 20 15 1 4 81-16 46
3 Sport School №8 20 12 3 5 57-24 39
4

Sport School №2

20 5 1 14 24-69 16
5 Kyzyl-Zhar SK 20 5 0 15 25-99 15
6 Namys 20 2 0 18 9-93 6

* In accordance with Article 23 of the Disciplinary Rules, the result of the match of the VIII round of the Kazakhstan Women's Championship between the teams Okzhetpes and OSDUSSH N2 is canceled.

Winners of nominations:

The best goalkeeper - Oksana Zheleznyak (BIIK - Kazygurt)
The best defender - Shannon McCarthy (BIIK - Kazygurt)
The best midfielder - Begaim Kirgizbaeva (Okzhetpes)
The best forward - Alina Litvinenko (BIIK - Kazygurt)
The top scorer - Adilya Vyldanova (BIIK - Kazygurt), 26 goals
The best player - Adilya Vyldanova (BIIK - Kazygurt)

Календарь игр Чемпионата Казахстана:

1-й круг

1 тур - 17 мая

БИИК-Казыгурт  - Намыс - 10:0

ОСДЮСШ №2 - СДЮСШОР №8 - 2:2

 

2 тур - 19 мая

БИИК-Казыгурт  - Намыс - 18:0

ОСДЮСШ №2 - СДЮСШОР №8 - 0:1

 

3 тур - 31 мая

Намыс - СДЮСШОР № 8 - 1:3

Кызыл-Жар СК - ОСДЮСШ № 2 - 1:6

БИИК-Казыгурт - Окжетпес - 6:0

 

4 тур - 2 июня

Намыс - СДЮСШОР № 8 - 0:2

Кызыл-Жар СК - ОСДЮСШ № 2 - 3:5 

БИИК-Казыгурт - Окжетпес - 3:0

 

5 тур - 14 июня

Окжетпес - Намыс - 3:0

ОСДЮСШ № 2 - БИИК-Казыгурт - 0:13

СДЮСШОР № 8 - Кызыл-Жар СК - 5:0

 

6 тур - 16 июня

Окжетпес - Намыс - 3:0

ОСДЮСШ № 2 - БИИК-Казыгурт - 2:8

СДЮСШОР № 8 - Кызыл-Жар СК - 5:1

 

7 тур - 28 июня

Намыс - Кызыл-Жар СК - 2:1

БИИК-Казыгурт - СДЮСШОР № 8 - 0:0

Окжетпес - ОСДЮСШ № 2 - 11:1

 

8 тур - 30 июня

Намыс - Кызыл-Жар СК - 3:4

БИИК-Казыгурт - СДЮСШОР № 8 - 5:0

Окжетпес - ОСДЮСШ № 2 

 

9 тур - 12 июля

ОСДЮСШ № 2 - Намыс - 3:0

СДЮСШОР № 8 - Окжетпес - 0:2

Кызыл-Жар СК - БИИК-Казыгурт - 0:14

 

10 тур - 14 июля

ОСДЮСШ № 2 - Намыс - 3:0

СДЮСШОР № 8 - Окжетпес - 0:1

Кызыл-Жар СК - БИИК-Казыгурт - 0:11

 

2-й круг

11 тур - 26 июля

Намыс - ОСДЮСШ № 2 - 0:1

Окжетпес - СДЮСШОР № 8 - 0:0

БИИК-Казыгурт - Кызыл-Жар СК 3:0

 

12 тур - 28 июля

Намыс - ОСДЮСШ № 2 - 3:1

Окжетпес - СДЮСШОР № 8 - 0:3

БИИК-Казыгурт - Кызыл-Жар СК 3:0

 

13 тур - 9 августа

Кызыл-Жар СК - Намыс 3:0

СДЮСШОР № 8 - БИИК-Казыгурт 2:4

ОСДЮСШ № 2 - Окжетпес 0:3

 

14 тур - 11 августа

Кызыл-Жар СК - Намыс 3:0

СДЮСШОР № 8 - БИИК-Казыгурт 0:5

ОСДЮСШ № 2 - Окжетпес 0:3

 

15 тур - 23 августа

Намыс - Окжетпес 0:16

БИИК-Казыгурт - ОСДЮСШ № 2  3:0

Кызыл-Жар СК - СДЮСШОР № 8  2:7

 

16 тур - 25 августа

Намыс - Окжетпес 0:7

БИИК-Казыгурт - ОСДЮСШ № 2 3:0

Кызыл-Жар СК - СДЮСШОР № 8  1:9

 

17 тур – 6 сентября

СДЮСШОР № 8 - Намыс 3:0

ОСДЮСШ № 2 - Кызыл-Жар СК  0:3

Окжетпес - БИИК-Казыгурт  3:0

 

18 тур – 8 сентября

СДЮСШОР № 8 - Намыс 3:0

ОСДЮСШ № 2 - Кызыл-Жар СК 0:3

Окжетпес - БИИК-Казыгурт 3:0

 

19 тур -  20 сентября

Намыс - БИИК-Казыгурт 0:3

Кызыл-Жар СК - Окжетпес 0:5

СДЮСШОР № 8 - ОСДЮСШ № 2  3:0

 

20 тур -  22 сентября

Намыс - БИИК-Казыгурт 0:3

Кызыл-Жар СК - Окжетпес 0:5

СДЮСШОР № 8 - ОСДЮСШ № 2  3:0

 

26 - Адиля Вылданова («БИИК – Казыгурт») 
15 - Бибигуль Нурушева («Окжетпес») 
15 - Бегаим Киргизбаева («Окжетпес») 
12 - Асельхан Турлыбекова («Окжетпес») 

Up