Судьи

Главные арбитры премьер-лиги

Абдуллаев Багдат 1984 Каратау
Байымбет Сакен 1993 Тараз
Гаузер Александр 1975 Петропавловск
Горда Данил 1993 Кокшетау
Гороховодацкий Сергей 1977 Алматы
Затула Александр 1991 Усть-Каменогорск
Измайлов Денис 1977 Талдыкорган
Карабаев Саят 1993 Нур-Султан
Карлибаев Болат 1975 Уральск
Кумашев Тимур 1982 Нур-Султан
Кучин Артём 1977 Караганды
Кучма Антон 1993 Кокшетау
Московченко Григорий 1986 Павлодар
Ноженко Сергей 1988 Талдыкорган
Нурмустафина Эльвира 1985 Темиртау
Омаров Рустам 1987 Алматы
Рахимбаев Айдын 1972 Алматы
Сариев Булат 1991 Уральск
Сахи Данияр 1991 Кызылорда
Тасыбаев Айдын 1986 Павлодар
Тевяшов Денис 1980 Уральск
Чесноков Игорь 1972 Усть-Каменгорск
Чеховский Георгий 1990 Нур-Султан

Ассистенты премьер-лиги

Айжигитов Галымжан 1980 Кызылорда
Аубакиров Алибек 1984 Нур-Султан
Ахметов Азамат 1991 Кызылорда
Бейжанов Рустам 1981 Петропавловск
Белоградов Дмитрий 1992 Павлодар
Бельский Евгений 1981 Тараз
Будниченко Дмитрий 1981 Экибастуз
Быстров Дмитрий 1987 Сарань
Васютин Сергей 1986 Алматы
Виноградов Денис 1979 Петропавловск
Гриценко Иван 1985 Костанай
Дауанов Ардак 1987 Алматы
Долгих Алексей 1991 Павлодар
Жунусов Нуржан 1990 Нур-Султан
Калачев Сергей 1987 Атырау
Карлов Евгений 1993 Павлодар
Кольев Евгений 1988 Павлодар
Конивец Артем 1990 Сарань
Лабашов Денис 1985 Атырау
Лесив Станислав 1987 Семей
Магау Наргис 1989 Алматы
Мергазы Алиби 1992 Нур-Султан
Мортин Никита 1990 Актобе
Навроцкий Иван 1992 Нур-Султан
Орунбаев Илашбек 1985 Шымкент
Павлов Александр 1987 Алматы
Панин Максим 1989 Костанай
Попов Андрей 1977 Павлодар
Советханулы Дулат 1978 Семей
Суюнов Рустам 1986 Павлодар
Сысоев Антон 1993 Кокшетау
Тергеусизов Самат 1989 Алматы
Тихонюк Юрий 1988 Актобе
Турсумбаев Тимур 1990 Нур-Султан
Филатов Иван 1985 Сарань
Филипчук Евгений 1989 Шымкент
Филоненко Дмитрий 1983 Тараз
Шабанов Алексей 1981 Алматы
Якбаров Ринат 1990 Семей

Главные арбитры первой лиги

Алиев Александр 1987 Алматы
Ахметов Алмаз 1983 Алматы
Бильдинов Михаил 1987 Караганда
Богданов Максим 1995 Семей
Букенов Аскар 1991 Павлодар
Вишняков Дмитрий 1990 Семей
Жантуганов Еркен 1985 Кызылорда
Искаков Марат 1980 Нур-Султан
Искаков Санжар 1986 Костанай
Кенжалинов Галимжан 1986 Нур-Султан
Курбанов Данияр 1995 Талдыкорган
Молтусинов Антон 1988 Усть-Каменогорск
Никлевич Владимир 1990 Петропавловск
Суликанов Саят 1994 Актобе
Султангалиев Руслан 1990 Атырау
Талапкеров Нариман 1988 Уральск
Ткачев Кирилл 1998 Алматы
Утробин Никита 1993 Нур-Султан
Халилов Муратбек 1993 Шымкент

Ассистенты первой лиги

Абдикеров Марал 1995 Кызылорда
Баятанов Абубакир 1994 Туркестан
Бектуров Алибек 1989 Талдыкорган
Волков Артем 1991 Атырау
Ерошенко Владимир 1991 Сатпаев
Жаксылык Торебек 1983 Кызылорда
Жолдас Бакытжан 1994 Алматы
Жусупов Амангельды 1988 Тараз
Кадыров Жалгас 1998 Усть-Каменогорск
Меирбаев Аслан 1993 Усть-Каменогорск
Мынбаев Алишер 1992 Каратау
Проскуряков Илья 2002 Усть-Каменогорск
Радвель Вячеслав 1989 Уральск
Руденко Игорь 1988 Караганды
Русяев Алексей 1989 Караганды
Сайдулаев Мансур 1995 Сарань
Сарсенбаев Нурлан 1987 Алматы
Серикболов Данияр 1988 Семей
Стасенко Виктор 1993 Талдыкорган
Ташметов Сардар 1990 Шымкент
Ходотчук Андрей 1989 Павлодар
Хорошев Алексей 1994 Кокшетау
Наверх