Төрешілер

Премьер-лиганың бас төрешілері

Абдоллаев Бағдат 1984 Қаратау
Байымбет Сәкен 1993 Тараз
Гаузер Александр 1975 Петропавл
Горда Данил 1993 Көкшетау
Гороховодацкий Сергей 1977 Алматы
Затула Александр 1991 Өскемен
Измайлов Денис 1977 Талдықорған
Қарабаев Саят 1993 Нұр-Сұлтан
Қарлыбаев Болат 1975 Орал
Қумашев Тимур 1982 Нұр-Сұлтан
Кучин Артём 1977 Қарағанды
Кучма Антон 1993 Көкшетау
Московченко Григорий 1986 Павлодар
Ноженко Сергей 1988 Талдықорған
Нұрмұстафина Эльвира 1985 Теміртау
Омаров Рүстем 1987 Алматы
Рахымбаев Айдын 1972 Алматы
Сариев Болат 1991 Орал
Сахи Данияр 1991 Қызылорда
Тасыбаев Айдын 1986 Павлодар
Тевяшов Денис 1980 Орал
Чесноков Игорь 1972 Өскемен
Чеховский Георгий 1990 Нұр-Сұлтан

Премьер-лиганың көмекшілері

Айжігітов Ғалымжан 1980 Қызылорда
Әубәкіров Әлібек 1984 Нұр-Сұлтан
Ахметов Азамат 1991 Кызылорда
Бейжанов Рүстем 1981 Петропавл
Белоградов Дмитрий 1992 Павлодар
Бельский Евгений 1981 Тараз
Будниченко Дмитрий 1981 Екібастұз
Быстров Дмитрий 1987 Саран
Васютин Сергей 1986 Алматы
Виноградов Денис 1979 Петропавл
Гриценко Иван 1985 Костанай
Дауанов Ардақ 1987 Алматы
Долгих Алексей 1991 Павлодар
Жүнісов Нұржан 1990 Нұр-Сұлтан
Калачев Сергей 1987 Атырау
Карлов Евгений 1993 Павлодар
Кольев Евгений 1988 Павлодар
Конивец Артем 1990 Саран
Лабашов Денис 1985 Атырау
Лесив Станислав 1987 Семей
Магау Наргис 1989 Алматы
Мерғазы Әліби 1992 Нұр-Сұлтан
Мортин Никита 1990 Ақтөбе
Навроцкий Иван 1992 Астана
Орынбаев Илашбек 1985 Шымкент
Павлов Александр 1987 Алматы
Панин Максим 1989 Қостанай
Попов Андрей 1977 Павлодар
Советханұлы Дулат 1978 Семей
Сүйінов Рүстем 1986 Павлодар
Сысоев Антон 1993 Көкшетау
Тергеусізов Самат 1989 Алматы
Тихонюк Юрий 1988 Ақтөбе
Тұрсымбаев Тимур 1990 Нұр-Сұлтан
Филатов Иван 1985 Саран
Филипчук Евгений 1989 Шымкент
Филоненко Дмитрий 1983 Тараз
Шабанов Алексей 1981 Алматы
Якбаров Ринат 1990 Семей

Бірінші лиганың бас төрешілері

Алиев Александр 1987 Алматы
Ахметов Алмаз 1983 Алматы
Бильдинов Михаил 1987 Қарағанды
Богданов Максим 1995 Семей
Бөкенов Асқар 1991 Павлодар
Вишняков Дмитрий 1990 Семей
Жантуғанов Еркен 1985 Қызылорда
Ысқақов Марат 1980 Нұр-Сұлтан
Ысқақов Санжар 1986 Қостанай
Кенжалинов Ғалымжан 1986 Нұр-Сұлтан
Құрбанов Данияр 1995 Талдықорған
Молтусинов Антон 1988 Өскемен
Никлевич Владимир 1990 Петропавл
Сүліқанов Саят 1994 Ақтөбе
Сұлтанғалиев Руслан 1990 Атырау
Талапкеров Нариман 1988 Орал
Ткачев Кирилл 1998 Алматы
Утробин Никита 1993 Нұр-Сұлтан
Халилов Мұратбек 1993 Шымкент

Бірінші лиганың көмекшілері

Абдикеров Марал 1995 Кызылорда
Баятанов Әбубәкір 1994 Түркістан
Бектұров Әлібек 1989 Талдықорған
Волков Артем 1991 Атырау
Ерошенко Владимир 1991 Сәтбаев
Жақсылық Төребек 1983 Қызылорда
Жолдас Бакытжан 1994 Алматы
Жүсіпов Амангелді 1988 Тараз
Қадыров Жалғас 1998 Өскемен
Мейірбаев Аслан 1993 Өскемен
Мыңбаев Әлішер 1992 Қаратау
Проскуряков Илья 2002 Өскемен
Радвель Вячеслав 1989 Орал
Руденко Игорь 1988 Қарағанды
Русяев Алексей 1989 Қарағанды
Сайдолаев Мансұр 1995 Саран
Сәрсенбаев Нұрлан 1987 Алматы
Серікболов Данияр 1988 Семей
Стасенко Виктор 1993 Талдықорған
Ташметов Сардар 1990 Шымкент
Ходотчук Андрей 1989 Павлодар
Хорошев Алексей 1994 Көкшетау
Жоғары