Referees

Premier League Main Referees

Bagdat Abdullaev 1984 Karatau
Saken Baiymbet 1993 Taraz
Aleksandr Gauzer 1975 Petropavlsk
Горда Данил 1993 Кокшетау
Sergei Grokhovodatski 1977 Almaty
Затула Александр 1991 Усть-Каменогорск
Denis Izmailov 1977 Taldykorgan
Карабаев Саят 1993 Нур-Султан
Bolat Karlibaev 1975 Uralsk
Timur Kumashev 1982 Astana
Artyom Kuchin 1977 Karaganda
Кучма Антон 1993 Кокшетау
Grigoriy Moskovchenko 1986 Pavlodar
Ноженко Сергей 1988 Талдыкорган
Нурмустафина Эльвира 1985 Темиртау
Rustam Omarov 1987 Almaty
Aidyn Rakhimbaev 1972 Almaty
Bulat Sariev 1991 Uralsk
Daniyar Sakhi 1991 Kyzylorda
Aidyn Tasybaev 1986 Pavlodar
Denis Tevyashev 1980 Uralsk
Chesnokov Igor 1972 Ust-Kamenogorsk
Grigoriy Chehovsky 1990 Astana

Premier League Assistant Referees

Galymzhan Aizhigitov 1980 Kyzylorda
Alibek Aubakirov 1984 Astana
Ахметов Азамат 1991 Кызылорда
Rustam Beizhanov 1981 Petropavlsk
Dmitriy Belogradov 1992 Pavlodar
Evgeniy Belski 1981 Taraz
Dmitri Budnechenko 1981 Ekibastuz
Быстров Дмитрий 1987 Сарань
Sergei Vasutin 1986 Almaty
Denis Vinogradov 1979 Petropavlsk
Гриценко Иван 1985 Костанай
Ardak Dauanov 1987 Almaty
Долгих Алексей 1991 Павлодар
Жунусов Нуржан 1990 Нур-Султан
Sergei Kalachev 1987 Atyrau
Карлов Евгений 1993 Павлодар
Evgeni Koliev 1988 Pavlodar
Artyom Konevec 1990 Saran
Denis Lobashov 1985 Atyrau
Лесив Станислав 1987 Семей
Магау Наргис 1989 Алматы
Alibi Mergazy 1992 Astana
Nikita Mortin 1990 Aktobe
Ivan Navrocky 1992 Astana
Ilashbek Orunbaev 1985 Shymkent
Aleksandr Pavlov 1987 Almaty
Maksim Panin 1989 Kostanai
Andrei Popov 1977 Pavlodar
Советханулы Дулат 1978 Семей
Rustam Suyunov 1986 Pavlodar
Сысоев Антон 1993 Кокшетау
Тергеусизов Самат 1989 Алматы
Yuriy Tikhonuk 1988 Aktobe
Турсумбаев Тимур 1990 Нур-Султан
Филатов Иван 1985 Сарань
Evgeni Philipchuk 1989 Shymkent
Dmitriy Phelonenko 1983 Taraz
Aleksey Shabanov 1981 Almaty
Rinat Yakbarov 1990 Semey

Главные арбитры первой лиги

Aleksandr Aliev 1987 Almaty
Ахметов Алмаз 1983 Алматы
Бильдинов Михаил 1987 Караганда
Богданов Максим 1995 Семей
Букенов Аскар 1991 Павлодар
Вишняков Дмитрий 1990 Семей
Жантуганов Еркен 1985 Кызылорда
Marat Iskakov 1980 Astana
Искаков Санжар 1986 Костанай
Кенжалинов Галимжан 1986 Нур-Султан
Курбанов Данияр 1995 Талдыкорган
Молтусинов Антон 1988 Усть-Каменогорск
Никлевич Владимир 1990 Петропавловск
Суликанов Саят 1994 Актобе
Султангалиев Руслан 1990 Атырау
Талапкеров Нариман 1988 Уральск
Ткачев Кирилл 1998 Алматы
Утробин Никита 1993 Нур-Султан
Халилов Муратбек 1993 Шымкент

Ассистенты первой лиги

Абдикеров Марал 1995 Кызылорда
Баятанов Абубакир 1994 Туркестан
Бектуров Алибек 1989 Талдыкорган
Волков Артем 1991 Атырау
Ерошенко Владимир 1991 Сатпаев
Жаксылык Торебек 1983 Кызылорда
Жолдас Бакытжан 1994 Алматы
Жусупов Амангельды 1988 Тараз
Кадыров Жалгас 1998 Усть-Каменогорск
Меирбаев Аслан 1993 Усть-Каменогорск
Мынбаев Алишер 1992 Каратау
Проскуряков Илья 2002 Усть-Каменогорск
Радвель Вячеслав 1989 Уральск
Руденко Игорь 1988 Караганды
Русяев Алексей 1989 Караганды
Сайдулаев Мансур 1995 Сарань
Сарсенбаев Нурлан 1987 Алматы
Серикболов Данияр 1988 Семей
Стасенко Виктор 1993 Талдыкорган
Ташметов Сардар 1990 Шымкент
Ходотчук Андрей 1989 Павлодар
Хорошев Алексей 1994 Кокшетау
Up