Khamitzhanov Sayan Zhaksygeldievich - Chairman
Niderhaus Vladimir Viktorovich - Deputy Chairman
Members:
Apsalyamov Alisher Erbolatovich
Smakov Samat Kabirovich
Tleshev Murat Azimbekovich
Kaniev Berik Seralievich - Chairman
Utrobin Igor Vladimirovich - Deputy Chairman
Members:
Abdildabekov Marat Mukhtarovich
Cherepanov Pavel Petrovich
Ignatchenko Alexey Sergeevich
Abdubaitov Bauyrzhan Toyshybekovich - Chairman
Egimbayeva Maya Erbulatovna - Deputy Chairman
Members:
Gorbenko Vadim Vladimirovich
Daurenbekova Orynbasar Amangeldinovna
Teterina Nina Alexandrovna
Orazbekov Kairat Aitmoldaevich - Chairman
Jamantayev Yerlan Aitpayevich - Deputy Chairman
Members:
Kim Lev Yurievich
Kazbekov Kairat Kazihanovich
Abildayev Askar Zubaidildaevich
Saganiev Yerlan Kenzhegalievich - Chairman
Eshankulov Talgat Ilyasovich - deputy chairman
Members:
Shymybekov Damir Abdukhaliyevich
Sarsembekov Serik Kairzhanovich
Dzharylkasymov Erlan Erkembekovich
Chirkov Mikhail Vladimirovich - Chairman
Konochkin Alexander Ivanovich - Deputy Chairman
Members:
Jamantayev Aitpay Sayajanovich
Asylbaev Petr Maulenovich
Madiyev Kasymzhan Bayanzhanovich
Abaev Dauren Askerbekovich - Chairman
Egizbaev Serik Rahmetollaul - Deputy Chairman
Members:
Abdrakhmanov Bolat Temirjanovich
Mustafin Sanzhar Anatolievich
Ryspek Mahabbat Tusippyzy
Bakytbekov Nagi Kaltayuly
Boranbaev Kairat Sovetaevich - Chairman
Shanina Togzhan Bolatovna - Deputy Chairman
Members:
Bekshin Arman Zhandarbekovich
Baytakov Valikhan Mukhametchanovich
Smailov Batyrkhan Ablaihanovich
Baishakov Seylda Ikramovich - Chairman
Kenetaev Sergey Melsovich - Deputy Chairman
Yumashev Edigen Shoraevich - Deputy Chairman
Members:
Tsaregradsky Sergey Nikolaevich
Zhukovsky Gennady Vladimirovich
Yaryshev Yuri Petrovich
Bublinsky Nikolay Stepanovich
Gorda Alexander Petrovich
Saliy Pavel Andreevich
Kaletaev Darkhan Amanovich - Chairman
Members:
Lukin Andrey Ivanovich
Demyan Pavel Stanislavovich
Yumashev Edigen Shoraevich
Saliy Pavel Andreevich
Djuasbaev Bolatbek Smagulovich
Azovsky Ivan Gennadievich