Хамитжанов Саян Жақсыгелдіұлы – төраға
Нидергаус Владимир Викторович - төраға орынбасары
Комитет мүшелері:
Апсалямов Әлішер Ерболатұлы
Смақов Самат Кабирұлы
Тілешев Мұрат Әзімбекұлы
Қаниев Берік Сералыұлы - төраға
Утробин Игорь Владимирович - төрағаның орынбасары
Комитет мүшелері:
Әбділдабеков Марат Мұхтарұлы
Черепанов Павел Петрович
Игнатченко Алексей Сергеевич
Әбдубайытов Бауыржан Тойшыбекұлы - төраға
Егімбаева Майя Ерболақызы - төраға орынбасары
Комитет мүшелері:
Горбенко Вадим Владимирович
Дәуренбекова Орынбасар Амангелдіқызы
Тетерина Нина Александровна
Оразбеков Қайрат Айтмолдаұлы - төраға
Жамантаев Ерлан Айтбайұлы - төраға орынбасары
Комитет мүшелері:
Ким Лев Юрьевич
Қазбеков Қайрат Қазиханұлы
Әбілдаев Асқар Зубайділдәұлы
Сағадиев Ерлан Кенжеғалиұлы - төраға
Ешенқұлов Талғат Ілиясұлы - төрағаның орынбасары
Мүшелері:
Шыныбеков Дамир Әбдіқалиұлы
Сәрсембеков Серік Қайыржанұлы
Жарылқасымов Ерлан Еркембекұлы
Чирков Михаил Владимирович - төраға
Коночкин Александр Иванович - төраға орынбасары
Комитет мүшелері:
Жамантаев Айтбай Саяжанұлы
Асылбаев Петр Мәуленұлы
Мәдиев Қасымжан Баянжанұлы
Абаев Дәурен Әскербекұлы - төраға
Егізбаев Серік Рахметоллаұлы - төраға орынбасары
Комитет мүшелері:
Әбдірахманов Болат Теміржанұлы
Мұстафин Санжар Анатольевич
Рыспек Махаббат Түсіпқызы
Бақытбеков Нағи Қалтайұлы
Боранбаев Қайрат Советайұлы – төраға
Шанина Тоғжан Болатқызы - төраға орынбасары
Комитет мүшелері:
Бекшин Арман Жандарбекұлы
Байтақов Уәлихан Мұхаметчанұлы
Смаилов Батырхан Аыблайханұлы
Байшақов Сейілда Икрамұлы – төраға
Кенетаев Сергей Мельсович - төраға орынбасары
Юмашев Эдыген Шораевич - төраға орынбасары
Комитет мүшелері:
Цареградский Сергей Николаевич
Жуковский Геннадий Владимирович
Ярышев Юрий Петрович
Бублинский Николай Степанович
Горда Александр Петрович
Салий Павел Андреевич
Кәлетаев Дархан Аманұлы - төраға
Комитет мүшелері:
Лукин Андрей Иванович
Демян Павел Станиславович
Юмашев Эдыген Шораевич
Салий Павел Андреевич
Жуасбаев Болатбек Смағұлұлы
Азовский Иван Геннадиевич